Caedes

Homepage for .atxcountry

.atxcountry

Artist
Real Name:
Jennifer Beale
Email:
Comments:
8
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Pflugerville, TX 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
02/13/07 3:57 PM GMT12/30/10 6:11 PM GMT 

Recent Works by atxcountry: (full gallery)

State of Texas Capitol by atxcountry, Photography->Architecture gallery
State of Texas Capitol

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::zippee
02/15/07 4:36 AM GMT
Thank you so much for commenting on "Gerber Daisy." I never noticed this flower until recently, and I love it! Also, welcome to Caedes. Enjoy and keep taking pictures!
Tracy
0∈ [?]
::ls123
02/19/07 5:37 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Many thanks for commenting on White Roses Up Close & Personal! :-)
0∈ [?]
"Love does not dominate; it cultivates." - Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: