Caedes

Homepage for .azevedo

.azevedo

Artist
Real Name:
Leandro
Email:
Comments:
18
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Brazil 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
01/11/05 10:15 PM GMT01/21/11 6:14 PM GMT 

Recent Works by azevedo: (full gallery)

Political World by azevedo, illustrations gallery
Political World

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
morristhedog
02/03/05 7:10 PM GMT
Thankyou very much for your comment. I'm glad you like it so much!
0∈ [?]
hmmm....
::Paul_Gerritsen
06/07/05 4:17 PM GMT
Hello Leandro, thank you for your kind words.
Concerning "Wrong place, wrong time...", it was a set up.
I put in the Rhino afterwards. Funny though, I received only one question why I put this in the Computer gallery!
0∈ [?]
If you can't find the words, you may as well shoot it...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: