Caedes

Homepage for .barkoman

.barkoman

Artist
Real Name:
Andrew
Email:
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Northern Ontario Canada 
Birthday:
1975 (42 years) 
Membership:
12/06/02 3:50 AM GMT05/06/11 7:06 AM GMT 

Recent Works by barkoman: (full gallery)

Moment of Silence by barkoman, praetori arbitrio gallery
Moment of Silence

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+Samatar
03/21/04 8:30 AM GMT
Thank you for commenting on "Hong Kong", I'm glad you liked it, and I would be happy to edit any other photos if you want me to.
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
.KingIan
06/10/08 1:23 AM GMT
Andrew, thanks so much for your comment on "Narnia". I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
if at first you don't succeed, you're about normal. frozenfires.com

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: