Caedes

Homepage for beachparty1990

beachparty1990
Member
Real Name:
Carrie
Comments:
1
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Ocean Isle Beach, NC 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
04/20/04 1:50 AM GMT07/08/05 4:46 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PrettyFae
06/22/05 3:37 PM GMT
Heya Carrie :D
Thanks for the sweet comment on *Rosella*...I'm very pleased you liked her ^_^...I don't plan to do one in blue, but if you like, I could make one and then send it to you personally...It would probably only take a few seconds as long as you specify which type of blue, etc :]
Anywho...
Thanks again!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: