Caedes

Homepage for beautifuldisaster

beautifuldisaster

Member
Real Name:
Jacqueline
Email:
Comments:
31
Location:
Rochester 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
08/20/04 2:02 AM GMT03/23/07 6:35 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
co2metal
10/24/04 1:12 AM GMT
thanks a lot for your comment on "crystalline inferno".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
keepin' it real
::WENPEDER
11/05/05 5:52 AM GMT
Hello, Jacqueline! A thousand thanks for all of your gracious comments on many of my images! It's great to have a new fan! Glad to meet you! Wen
0∈ [?]
.vamoura
11/05/05 6:10 PM GMT
Hi J, I am glad you appreciated They are Watching Us as much as I appreciate your comment on it :-))!
0∈ [?]
.Katz
11/06/05 7:27 AM GMT
"Surrounded By Love"....Well, thank you very much. I appreciate your kind words and glad I could be of service. Have a wonderful relaxing day. :) Sarah
0∈ [?]
Hi I'm Sarah. My motto is if you like cats, you can't be ALL bad. :)
::xyccoc
11/07/05 7:23 PM GMT
hey Jacqueline.. ty so much for the comment on Turning Away.. im very glad you enjoyed it :]

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
.scionlord
11/08/05 12:18 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on The Visitor : Reincarnation. I suppose it could be...who knows?
0∈ [?]
'Study the past, if you would divine the future.' - Confucius
::Hottrockin
05/19/06 10:00 PM GMT
So glad you could join me Center Stage , I'm thinking a duet perhaps? :o LOL

Thanks for checking it out!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: