Caedes

Homepage for bruce5150

bruce5150

Member
Real Name:
Bruce A. Kiel
Email:
Comments:
25
Gender:
male 
Location:
Ft. Collins CO. 
Birthday:
1961 (56 years) 
Membership:
01/27/06 2:36 AM GMT01/05/07 1:55 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Bust_it
02/04/06 7:49 AM GMT
Thanks for the post. Glad you liked "Dewed Fractals."
0∈ [?]
::laurengary
02/21/06 2:40 AM GMT
Hi Bruce ! Thanks bunches for commenting on Dragon'e Eye. I'm so glad you did & I'm really glad you liked it ! BTW, Welcome to Caedes !
Lauren
0∈ [?]
Ask Not For Whom The Bell Tolls .......Let The Machine Get It ........ MY GALLERY
bruce5150
02/26/06 1:26 AM GMT
Thanks... I tryed to upload spme of my art., I can't seem to find it?
0∈ [?]
bruce5150
02/26/06 1:30 AM GMT
0∈ [?]
::J_272004
03/02/06 2:29 AM GMT
Hi Bruce.. thanks so much for your comment on Space The Final Frontier.. im glad you like it.. appreciate you stopping by..

Welcome to Caedes.. i'm sure you will enjoy the site and the great people here... =)
0∈ [?]
"I cannot change the direction of the wind, but I can adjust my sails to always reach my destination" / Jimmy Dean
bruce5150
03/02/06 2:37 AM GMT
0∈ [?]
::laurengary
03/02/06 2:54 AM GMT
Hi there Bruce Thanks so much for commenting on Cyan Sonata, I'm so glad you liked it !
0∈ [?]
Ask Not For Whom The Bell Tolls .......Let The Machine Get It ........ MY GALLERY
.MoeAction
03/06/06 5:07 PM GMT
Hey Bruce, Thanks for your comments on Stormy Seas". I'm glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
::razorjack51
03/10/06 11:09 PM GMT
Hey Bruce! Thanks for the awesome comments on "The Rift". I'm glad you liked it..=)
0∈ [?]
"Some painters transform the sun into a yellow spot, others transform a yellow spot into the sun -Pablo Picasso My Gallery
.PrettyFae
03/11/06 9:32 AM GMT
Heya Bruce :D
Thanks for checking out *Faerie Dust*...I'm very pleased you liked it!
Welcome to Caedes and best wishes :]

Fae x
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...
.MoeAction
03/16/06 11:38 PM GMT
Hey Bruce, Thanks for your comments on "When Light Dances". I'm glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: