Caedes

Homepage for cheezeisheaven

cheezeisheaven

Member
Real Name:
Alan
Email:
Comments:
7
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Birthday:
1995 (22 years) 
Membership:
11/22/06 3:28 PM GMT04/13/07 1:04 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.deep_sapphire
11/22/06 3:29 PM GMT
Hey, welcome to Caedes!! I hope you will enjoy it here! I know I am. If you need any help, just let me know.
Alyssa
0∈ [?]
Stress Reliever #24: When your feeling strained, eat chocolate. (Just don't touch mine or you'll have a lot more things to feel stressed about!) ------------------------------------------------------------ Psalm 118----------------------------- Check out my gallery.--------------------------- 'Christian of Caedes'
.Tricky706
01/07/07 8:15 AM GMT
Hey there! You had left a comment on something I had done a while back called "A Thorn Is Born" and I just wanted to say Thank Ya!! I'm really glad you liked it :o)
0∈ [?]
There's an emptiness inside her and she'd do anything to fill it in. Though it's red blood bleeding from her now, it's more like cold blue ice in her heart. She feels like kicking out all the windows and setting fire to this life. She could change everything about her using colors bold and bright, but all the colors mix together...to grey. ~*DaveMatthewsBand*~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: