Caedes

Homepage for chevelle_rox

chevelle_rox
Member
Real Name:
stephanie
Comments:
21
Gender:
female 
Location:
houston, TX 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/26/03 1:40 AM GMT11/26/03 2:41 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Marideath
11/26/03 4:39 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting, Stephanie! I lived in Houston for quite a while -- out close to Westbury Square -- but that was many, many years ago. =)
0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: