Caedes

Homepage for cindyo

cindyo

Member
Real Name:
cindy olsen
Email:
Comments:
7
Gender:
female 
Location:
new zealand 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
08/15/05 6:42 AM GMT08/15/05 9:03 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Katz
08/16/05 12:34 AM GMT
Thank you so much for your lovely compliments on "Petal Medley." They are very much appreciated. Have a great day! Sarah :)
0∈ [?]
Hi I'm Sarah. My motto is if you like cats, you can't be ALL bad. :)
DigitalFX
08/17/05 1:18 AM GMT
Thank you so much for your comment on my Neural Confusion fractal flame. I appreciated the way you worded it very much.
0∈ [?]
-DFX - "Come away with me to a fractal sea where the digital dophins flow."
DigitalFX
08/17/05 1:19 AM GMT
Oh and interestingly I'm part Kiwi...My grandfather was from NZ.
0∈ [?]
-DFX - "Come away with me to a fractal sea where the digital dophins flow."
::sharsimagination
08/20/05 11:53 PM GMT
Cindy,
Thank you for your kind words on z aproaching and featherz


blessings
0∈ [?]
"The most beautiful thing we can experience is the mysterious" --Albert Einstein

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: