Caedes

Homepage for cinnyminnie

cinnyminnie

Member
Real Name:
Nathalie
Comments:
53
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Miami, FL 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
07/07/05 2:35 PM GMT01/26/09 2:25 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
jazzyg
07/07/05 7:35 PM GMT
Hello Cinnie.
Welcome to the site!
Thankyou for your lovely comment on 'Wormhole', much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
"From the moment I picked your book up until I laid it down convulsed with laughter. Someday I intend reading it". (Groucho Marx).
cinnyminnie
07/24/05 1:51 AM GMT
Thanks 4 the welcome! And you're welcome, too! It was a HOTT graphic....
0∈ [?]
::marilynjane
08/16/05 12:12 AM GMT
Hi Cinnie, many thanks to you for liking and commenting on "Flowers in the Snow"!! I am glad you stopped by for a visit and hope you do again! I also offer you a big "Welcome" to Caedes and hope you enjoy your stay here and all the wonderful people on this site!
0∈ [?]
CrazyD
08/18/05 12:46 AM GMT
Well thank you for the comment on Wireless Service much appreciated... I'm glad you love it as well as the Lord.
0∈ [?]
I dont mind, if it dont matter...
::groo2k
08/18/05 12:40 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "What're You Looking At?" I very much appreciate it. I don't know what the deal was with the art critic. : )
0∈ [?]
...rob... Lizard
calmagical
09/21/05 8:53 AM GMT
Thanx for your nice comment on "Dasiy Chain".
0∈ [?]
Look at me here I was I gave you a comment.If you love the shows 'Star Trek Vogager', 'Star Trek Next Generation', 'Star Trek Enterprise' and Deep Space Nine' please tell me.
bjb
09/26/05 7:07 PM GMT
Hi. Many thanks for the visit and support on "Gist of Twist Again." And, that's a terrific icon. ;)
0∈ [?]
When you get the choice to sit it out or dance, I hope you dance... Leanne Womack
co2metal
10/13/05 10:41 PM GMT
hey thanks for the comment on "blazing wings".. glad you liked it ;]
0∈ [?]
.mesmerized
12/22/05 5:03 PM GMT
Hi Nathalie...nice to meet you...thanks alot for dropping by Leafy Lounge...glad you liked it and I appreciate your visit...Merry Christmas.:Pat.
0∈ [?]
I used to be Snow White, but I drifted
::arneh
01/07/06 7:18 PM GMT
Hi Nathalie. Im glad you found a nice Christmas wallpaper, thanks for liking Late On Christmas Eve !!
0∈ [?]
-- Arne --
.farmgirl_pml
03/07/06 11:25 PM GMT
Hi Nathalie. Thank you for visiting & commenting on "The Milky Way". It was fun creating. I so much appreciate everything you said. Sherree
0∈ [?]
.starats
04/08/06 4:42 PM GMT
Hi, you got a very nice avatar(t). I have that image in my PC's image archive too. now I know I can't use it with my avatar, else there'll be confusions. Nice to meet you.

~Cheers~ Xiao
0∈ [?]
we are building a city, with a Tower reaches to the heavens...Babel??.. no, it's a Tower built with unity in Christ, it's a Tower for the Glory of God to shine, for we are one Heart and have one language in Him who died for us and rose again in power...
::traceyrn
04/28/06 11:50 PM GMT
Thanks for your kind comment on "Butterfly Kisses" I really appreciate it. Tracey :-)
0∈ [?]
A picture is an image..a work of art comes from a mind full of adventure. View my webpage at http://www.timelessexpressions.org

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: