Caedes

Homepage for .cocoaman2121

.cocoaman2121

Artist
Real Name:
Adam S
Comments:
37
Creds [?]:
5∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Massachusetts 
Birthday:
17 May 1996 (21 years) 
Membership:
09/28/07 1:42 AM GMT07/17/17 3:50 AM GMT 

Recent Works by cocoaman2121: (full gallery)

Summer Clouds by cocoaman2121, photography->skies gallery Wisdom by cocoaman2121, photography->nature gallery Waiting - Edited by cocoaman2121, photography->sculpture gallery
Summer Clouds Wisdom Waiting - Edited

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::phasmid
09/28/07 3:43 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes...hope you have a great experience here !! :)PJ
0∈ [?]
"I never looked for it, gave it no name; yet I knew it always, when the gift of peace came. I stood quite still for the moment that it lasted...Then the light shifted slightly and the moment passed, leaving me...with the lasting echo of its presence.." Diana Gabaldon
::wencele
12/26/10 10:36 PM GMT
Thank you for commenting on "Male Cardinal" - I appreciate it! God Bless :) Elizabeth
0∈ [?]
"Praise God from whom all blessings flow..."
.Homtail
01/01/11 9:38 AM GMT
Hiya! Happpy New Year :D Thankyou for your comment on The Mendips and Somerset Levels. Im sorry its not the right size for your desktop!
0∈ [?]
He who dwells in the shelter of the Most High will rest in the shadow of the almighty. I will say of the Lord, "He is my refuge and my fortress, my God in whom i trust". Psalm 91: 1 and 2
.Flash1983
04/28/11 12:35 AM GMT
Hey Adam Thank you for taking the time to comment on my " Reach For the Sky". Punta Cana is a great place to travel and you can catch some great shots too.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: