Caedes

Homepage for corz_ajg

corz_ajg
Member
Real Name:
Cory Graham
Email:
Comments:
13
Gender:
Male 
Location:
England 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
02/12/06 10:10 PM GMT02/17/06 7:47 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.kiciaczek
02/13/06 10:44 PM GMT
Hi Cory,
welcome to Caedes!
and thank you for your nice comment on "after the rain", I'm glad you like it.
0∈ [?]
"Discovery consists in seeing what everyone else has seen and thinking what no one else has thought." Albert Szent-Gyorgi
+mayne
02/15/06 2:22 AM GMT
Yes, welcome to Caedes and thank you for leaving such a wonderful comment on "Still more Life";-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
.deepGX
02/15/06 8:50 AM GMT
hey cory,
Thanks for your comments on Southbank Stroll! Glad you liked it. i didn't use anything special for this, just a standard hoya UV filter
0∈ [?]
/this body makes me feel eternal//all this pain is an illusion/
.pom1
02/15/06 7:27 PM GMT
Hi! thanks for your visit to "Trossachs stream" :D
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here
::raiden747
02/16/06 2:13 AM GMT
Hi Cory!
Thanks for your great comments on "RIcky Raccoon 1"! Your thoughts are much appreciated.
FYI...Ricky was a friend's pet that loved to nibble on people. lol :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: