Caedes

Homepage for daniella_mae

daniella_mae

Member
Real Name:
Danielle Mae
Email:
Comments:
13
Website:
www.xanga.com/dani_mae
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Ohio 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
05/18/06 1:53 PM GMT04/16/07 5:48 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.537les
05/19/06 8:49 PM GMT
Daniella, I feel honored to be the first to send you a message. I want to thank you for taking the time to comment on "electra whispering". Hope you enjoy this site as much as I do. Les
0∈ [?]
some pictures say a thousand words... others speak silently to the soul
.Steb
05/31/06 9:18 PM GMT
Mant thanks for the comment on Couta Boat.

Steb
0∈ [?]
"What other reason could there be to get up in the morning except to set ourselves free." If my comment on your work ever seems to criticise, it does not. It is always so that we may learn together.
::marilynjane
06/01/06 2:16 PM GMT
Hi Danielle, many thanks to you for viewing "Twilight"! I so appreciate your thoughts and comments, and will be looking forward to your next visit, as I would enjoy that very much! I would also love to offer my warm WELCOME" to Caedes, and hope you enjoy your stay here! You will meet many nice friends on this site, so have fun! Thank you again, Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
::ekowalska
12/20/06 7:55 AM GMT
Hello Danielle,

Nice to see you browsing through my winter captures. Thank you for your warm feedback on "together". To tell you the truth I don't miss winter yet. It is gradually getting colder... Mornings are dark, wet and truly cold and we have more and more rain during the day. As temperature drops the rain will gradually become snow and we'll have winter in Poland.

Take care
Ewa

0∈ [?]
If you admire nature for its creations why don't you visit the gallery of its reporter...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: