Caedes

Homepage for .dapoetess2210

.dapoetess2210
Artist
Real Name:
Deepa
Comments:
10
Website:
http://da-magix.coom
Gender:
Female 
Location:
India 
Birthday:
1991 (23 years) 
Membership:
08/23/07 1:19 AM GMT03/12/08 11:08 AM GMT 

Recent Works by dapoetess2210: (full gallery)

A blazing sunset by dapoetess2210, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
A blazing sunset

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.sahadk
08/23/07 1:51 AM GMT
Welcome to ceades Deepa,you will have lots of fun here.
And thank you verymuch for commenting on "Fast food"
0∈ [?]
&nmsmith
08/23/07 1:35 PM GMT
Thank you so much for the very kind compliments. I'm really pleased you like my images. Welcome to Caedes, my friend.

Nathan
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: