Caedes

Homepage for .emara666

.emara666

Artist
Real Name:
ahmed emara
Email:
Comments:
34
Website:
http://emararealm.5u.com/
Gender:
male 
Location:
egypt 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
09/15/03 7:45 AM GMT10/30/14 9:14 PM GMT 

Recent Works by emara666: (full gallery)

Tears of ISIS by emara666, abstract->Surrealism gallery Cleopatra Rock!!! by emara666, Photography->Shorelines gallery Kiss from a star by emara666, Illustrations->Digital gallery
Tears of ISIS Cleopatra Rock!!! Kiss from a star

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
babak
03/17/05 9:04 PM GMT
thanks for your words on my image (( Her face )) . . .

much appreciated .
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae
03/21/05 10:40 AM GMT
Hey there emara666...
WoW...You have such an awesome gallery...I love your abstract style!!!
Keep up the great work...well done :)
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
::groo2k
08/22/05 2:06 PM GMT
Thankd Ahmed for your comment on Lizard2...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
...rob... Lizard
::Morwyn
08/27/05 8:52 PM GMT
Thank you Ahmed.. I really appreciate your comment on Pheonix..
0∈ [?]
One bead at a time..
::WENPEDER
09/10/05 10:50 PM GMT
Hi, Ahmed. It isn't often that I have the pleasure of chatting with someone from Egypt. How small the internet makes the world! Thanks for your complimentary comments on "Balloon Chase Revisited." So glad to know you like it!
Wen
0∈ [?]
.DMINATOR
11/07/05 6:44 PM GMT
Hi thank you for your comment on to bee or not to bee I tryed flipping the image, but It didn't look as good as on the left side.
0∈ [?]
.Flatpuppet
12/12/05 7:39 AM GMT
Thanks for your kind words on "Upword Bound" I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
Of all the things I've lost in life...I miss my mind the most.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: