Caedes

Homepage for envygirl

envygirl

Member
Real Name:
Natalie
Email:
Comments:
25
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
01/06/05 10:05 PM GMT08/17/09 8:27 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::sasraku
11/02/06 5:54 AM GMT
Hi Natalie, welcome to the site, have a great time.

Mark.
Plymouth, UK.
0∈ [?]
I have a friend who lives near Tavistock, we meet quite a lot, he said he would help me with some of my work, oh his name by the way is Mr. David Bailey. ( THE REAL DAVID BAILEY ) HE EVEN HAD A GOLD PLATED CAMERA WITH HIM....WOW.
Vanguard
11/06/06 3:20 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! I like your photos, you have a good eye. Cheers!
0∈ [?]
.neophyte
01/17/07 11:49 PM GMT
Hi Natalie. Thanks for your kind words on my Genesis". Comments always appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Life is like a Rose full of thorns, some more painful than others. Yet, there is nothing more beautiful than a Rose in Bloom.My Works

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: