Caedes

Homepage for .erufailon

.erufailon

Artist
Real Name:
Joćo
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Setubal / Portugal 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
10/02/05 9:46 PM GMT05/04/09 7:24 PM GMT 

Recent Works by erufailon: (full gallery)

Green stables by erufailon, Photography->Architecture gallery Pena Palace in Sintra by erufailon, Photography->Landscape gallery Cave by erufailon, Photography->Shorelines gallery
Green stables Pena Palace in Sintra Cave

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
forestwolf34
10/02/05 11:14 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!!! :-) Great first post, we hope to see more!!
0∈ [?]
The world is changed. I feel it in the water. I feel it in the earth. I smell it in the air. Much that once was, is lost, for none now live who remember it. -Lord of the Rings, The Fellowship of the Ring
forestwolf34
10/06/05 10:58 PM GMT
Yay! A fellow LOTR fan!!! :-) May all LOTR related things be with you!!
0∈ [?]
The world is changed. I feel it in the water. I feel it in the earth. I smell it in the air. Much that once was, is lost, for none now live who remember it. -Lord of the Rings, The Fellowship of the Ring

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: