Caedes

Homepage for faceless

faceless
Member
Real Name:
Mark
Email:
Comments:
21
Website:
http://www.0x0a.com/~mark/gallery.html
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Australia 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
07/02/04 1:43 PM GMT09/30/06 7:59 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
graphics_pro89
07/16/04 5:26 AM GMT
Hey thanks for your comment on Cloud Strife 3 Mark!! welcome to the site!! by the way, where abouts in australia are you?
0∈ [?]
--<<{§TÉVÊ}>>--
faceless
09/01/04 2:17 PM GMT
Western Australia. Perth
0∈ [?]
::graphics_pro89
10/21/04 5:51 AM GMT
Thanks for all your comments!! no all my pictures are done on computer, i have a graphics tablet, which alows me to draw straight on to my computer...
0∈ [?]
--<<{§TÉVÊ}>>--

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: