Caedes

Homepage for fairis55

fairis55

Member
Real Name:
amanda
Comments:
18
Website:
don't have one
Gender:
female 
Location:
new york 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
02/03/05 8:28 PM GMT03/15/06 9:15 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
fairis55
02/03/05 9:27 PM GMT
hi me ha ha ha
0∈ [?]
hallo swhat is up my name is really sopposed to be FariEs55 but it came up fairis *tear*
shedevil36028
02/04/05 10:21 PM GMT
*waves* Helloooooooo
0∈ [?]
shedevil36028
02/04/05 10:38 PM GMT
*looks around* Umm . . . hi!!! Ok, me ish very bordedededd . . .
0∈ [?]
fairis55
02/06/05 1:03 AM GMT
hia rightttttttttttt............ o k then....... bye!!!!
0∈ [?]
hallo swhat is up my name is really sopposed to be FariEs55 but it came up fairis *tear*
guitar23
02/06/05 1:24 AM GMT
i am a smart one i deserve a medal lol... only kidding ...or am i ....so FARIS.... lol ur gunna be angry bout that... oh well lol.... hello so shwat is up! i like ur pictures i think they are really cool!!!!!! kk bye
0∈ [?]
guitar23
02/06/05 1:26 AM GMT
five!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! and only 5..................
0∈ [?]
guitar23
02/06/05 1:29 AM GMT
what are u typing .... is it mean.... i am so confused .... do ulike to confuse people ahhhhhhhhhhhh o yah one more thing


KAKA KAKA
0∈ [?]
guitar23
02/06/05 1:33 AM GMT
senor poopy pants.................................................... thats a nice name........................
............................ i like the dotz............................................kk this is fun..................
woooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo................................................ok im done
0∈ [?]
Quiet
02/06/05 9:03 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Rocks, glad you liked it. Quiet
0∈ [?]
~my typos are intentional~
Greasle
02/06/05 9:11 PM GMT
Thx amanda, for your outstanding comment on Bouguereau7
0∈ [?]
alexkillby
02/12/05 6:02 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment, what do you mean by member thingy?
0∈ [?]
Alex Killby...
poisoned_perfection
02/18/05 8:07 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'um,me'. Ha that sounds strange...maybe I should re-name it...
0∈ [?]
alexkillby
02/22/05 11:34 PM GMT
yes it is, lol
0∈ [?]
Alex Killby...
SliPknOtXD
06/29/05 3:21 PM GMT
hey
wats up?
ttyl
0∈ [?]
art is wat makes the world go round

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: