Caedes

Homepage for .fele

.fele
Artist
Real Name:
Paata Tugushi
Email:
Comments:
4
Gender:
male 
Location:
france 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
08/31/03 3:13 AM GMT02/25/09 5:58 PM GMT 

Recent Works by fele: (full gallery)

Love by fele, abstract->Surrealism gallery
Love

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
04/13/04 5:45 PM GMT
I'ts a message for all users of the 'abstract' gallery.
We created 'abstract->Surrealism' sub-gallery.
If you think that some of your pictures must be moved to this place, thank you to inform us. :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: