Caedes

Homepage for .fluxingchaos

.fluxingchaos

Artist
Real Name:
Jennifer ( )
Comments:
99
Website:
http://www.facebook.com/fluxingchaos
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Long Island,NY 
Birthday:
1978 (36 years) 
Membership:
09/06/03 9:58 PM GMT08/29/09 3:34 PM GMT 

Recent Works by fluxingchaos: (full gallery)

Central Park by fluxingchaos, photography->landscape gallery Comic Book Flowers by fluxingchaos, photography->manipulation gallery Combination4 by fluxingchaos, abstract gallery
Central Park Comic Book Flowers Combination4

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::camerahound
10/15/03 10:07 PM GMT
Many thanks for you kind comment. Maybe you should take a photo of your art and upload it for us to see.
0∈ [?]
PuMa
11/07/03 8:19 AM GMT
Thnx for u're comments mate !!
0∈ [?]
Alifozma
11/20/03 12:16 AM GMT
thx are all the commentsthat u made!!! I agree with everythin' that u say
0∈ [?]
--> Ali *.* <--
::JOHANNA
03/16/04 6:51 AM GMT
Thank you very much for the kind words and support on my work(special orchid).Very much appreciated,Jennifer.
0∈ [?]
carpe diem.
+mayne
12/11/05 5:57 AM GMT
Hi Jennifer, thank you for the nice comment on "Astigmatic Onlooker":) Welcome back!
0∈ [?]
Darryl
.Julez124
12/17/05 3:50 AM GMT
Thanks for stopping by "Universe", I'm really glad you liked it :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: