Caedes

Homepage for .fragglestick

.fragglestick

Artist
Real Name:
Em
Comments:
8
Creds [?]:
2∈
Gender:
female 
Location:
Australia 
Birthday:
22 Feb 1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
12/22/12 11:36 AM GMT04/04/16 2:53 AM GMT 

Recent Works by fragglestick: (full gallery)

Bingo by fragglestick, photography->pets gallery Sunday Evening by fragglestick, photography->shorelines gallery Sunset Highway by fragglestick, photography->sunset/rise gallery
Bingo Sunday Evening Sunset Highway

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.tib
12/23/12 9:03 AM GMT
Hello and welcome to the Caedes community!
0∈ [?]
Spend a few minutes each day being grateful for what you have and who you have to share it with.
::Inkeri
12/23/12 4:37 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes..
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: