Caedes

Homepage for gcme5000

gcme5000
Member
Real Name:
Gerrit Coetzee
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Wepener, Freestate, South Africa 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
08/27/06 9:50 PM GMT09/08/06 8:50 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.johindes
08/30/06 10:59 PM GMT
Thank you so much for your comments about my Incy Wincy Spider. I did have one almost like you suggested, but it came out too blurred. Never seen him since either. Thank you for checking my picture out.

Jo
x
0∈ [?]
Very very new to this, and only have a bog standard fuji 2mb digi camera.
.mum42
09/10/06 12:57 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes! ... and thankyou for stopping by on Mutational: Landscape - it's appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Never give up. “Patience and perseverance have a magical effect before which difficulties disappear and obstacles vanish.” John Quincy Adams

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: