Caedes

Homepage for .gretchy234

.gretchy234

Artist
Real Name:
Gretchen
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
04/08/06 3:14 PM GMT10/30/12 1:21 AM GMT 

Recent Works by gretchy234: (full gallery)

Mini Lion by gretchy234, Photography->Pets gallery Remembered Warrior 2 by gretchy234, Photography->Sculpture gallery Remembered Warrior by gretchy234, Photography->Sculpture gallery
Mini Lion Remembered Warrior 2 Remembered Warrior

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
pennylane007
02/09/07 6:25 PM GMT
hiiiiii!
0∈ [?]
.LFDFA
06/11/07 3:03 PM GMT
Hi Gretchen!

Thanks for your nice comment on "Porto HDR"...I made this photo on Oporto, Portugal!;)
0∈ [?]
Luis Filipe Azevedo** Nikon D80 | Nikkor 18-135 mm | kenko MC skylight [1A] 67mm | Sigma EX Wide Multi-Coated Circular PL 67mm ** Hama Star 61 Tripod** Hama Kamerastativ Star 8 Mono
.teal07
06/13/07 12:16 AM GMT
thank you for your comment on "Alphabetical Disorder" I appreciate your thoughts.
0∈ [?]
.timvdb
06/13/07 3:46 PM GMT
Hey Gretchy,
Lots of thanks for your nice visit and beautiful words on "Vintage Red vs Green Sky" and "Predator Pausing", they are deeply appreciated,
Glad you like them,

Thanks for stopping by
♥Warm regards♥
Tim
0∈ [?]
Forget all the rules, You just need enough Light
::bean811
06/19/07 7:43 PM GMT
Hey Gretchen...thanks for your comments on "Sulfur Stream"...I appreciate you stopping by!
0∈ [?]
.LANJOCKEY
01/20/08 2:18 AM GMT
Hello Gretchen....Many thanks for taking the time to have a look at (ONE MAN AND HIS DOG)and for your comments,they are very much appreciated....Thanks again....All the best....Mick.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: