Caedes

Homepage for igby416

igby416

Member
Real Name:
paeton
Email:
Comments:
6
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
i'm a girl! 
Birthday:
16 Apr 1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
06/11/05 1:49 AM GMT10/07/09 4:18 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::ekowalska
02/21/07 10:23 AM GMT
Wowowow... so nice to see you leaving some warm comment on "November impressions II", Paeton... and I still have some problems to respond to all feedback on time. I am so glad one of my November photos encouraged you to drop by. I must admit I didnít realize November days can be so enchanting. These hazy mornings, the way that autumn sunlight enters the woods and is filtered through the tree branches and some sparse leaves providing for some surreal atmosphere of the moment. I am glad you have experienced it with me. Till the next time.


Ewa
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: