Caedes

Homepage for iheartwallpaper

iheartwallpaper
Member
Real Name:
Kate
Comments:
11
Gender:
female 
Location:
Edmonton 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
12/10/04 12:52 AM GMT08/08/10 5:02 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+mayne
12/29/04 7:54 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment you left on "Forest Filters". Welcome to Caedes:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
+ppigeon
09/01/05 7:26 AM GMT
Hi Kate. Thanks for looking at my 'Storks' :-)
It was taken in a nice park between Belgium and the Netherlands
0∈ [?]
-pierre-
.Joby
03/20/06 5:45 AM GMT
Kate, thanks for the info and comment on "Feather Dusters"
I would definitely argue that these are prettier than earthworms or leeches though! :)
0∈ [?]
-Joby

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: