Caedes

Homepage for jitusak

jitusak

Member
Real Name:
jitka CERMAKOVA
Comments:
13
Gender:
žena 
Location:
BRNO CR 
Birthday:
1959 (58 years) 
Membership:
09/16/05 7:02 PM GMT09/15/06 7:19 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.rforres
11/12/05 5:26 PM GMT
Hi! Thanks for your nice comment on 'A touch of red.'
0∈ [?]
.mesmerized
11/14/05 7:56 AM GMT
Hi Welcome to caedes and thank you for the nice comment on Harrison Park...much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
FEAR is a darkroom where negatives develop.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: