Caedes

Homepage for jkhello23

jkhello23
Member
Real Name:
cynthia berry
Email:
Comments:
3
Gender:
female 
Location:
texas 
Birthday:
1969 (48 years) 
Membership:
11/11/07 6:25 PM GMT12/26/07 9:04 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Jhihmoac
11/13/07 2:12 PM GMT
Thank you for visiting Mr. C's Bumper Sticker...Glad you enjoyed it...
0∈ [?]
"Let us forever cherish and hold sacred these moments...for it is our undoing ...should we forget..." -William Shakespeare ... Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery
.jesouris
12/20/07 7:05 PM GMT
Hey Cynthia, thanks for your nice comment on "Blue Christmas", I'm glad you liked it^^
0∈ [?]
"To The World You Might Be One Person; But To One Person You Might Be the World." My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: