Caedes

Homepage for joop

joop

Member
Real Name:
Joćo Silva
Email:
Comments:
8
Location:
Portugal 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
01/17/04 11:57 PM GMT01/13/09 7:31 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
01/18/04 8:50 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'Madeira', Joop. Welcome to caedes.net!
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
joop
01/24/04 11:05 PM GMT
Thank you for your words, Pierre.
0∈ [?]
trickybabe
03/01/04 4:15 AM GMT
Thanks for the comments. I love your picture "moment" looks great.
0∈ [?]
In my field of paper flowers. Candy clouds of lullaby.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: