Caedes

Homepage for jozymk

jozymk

Member
Real Name:
Josie
Comments:
10
Website:
-none
Gender:
female 
Location:
US 
Birthday:
24 Jan 1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/03/03 10:54 PM GMT01/31/13 11:07 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
icyj
02/22/05 8:55 PM GMT
Thanks for your kind words on my image titled "Minnesota Snow".
0∈ [?]
::verenabloo
08/18/05 10:33 PM GMT
Hi...your words about my Storm Photo are strong..but I do understand..I dont usually like frames either..but for some reason I liked this one. But I do know it looked fine without it too. I couldnt decide...but thanx for the honest critique..and welcome to caedes....you will like the people and art here..
0∈ [?]
You can do anything...if you don't quit!....

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: