Caedes

Homepage for .jynax

.jynax

Artist
Real Name:
Michael
Email:
Comments:
50
Website:
www.spillingmybeans.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Toronto, Canada 
Birthday:
29 Dec 1969 (47 years) 
Membership:
03/31/03 4:45 PM GMT06/26/11 3:31 AM GMT 

jynax's Journal


The little pepper that could Uploaded: 08/22/10 7:30 PM GMT

Image: The little pepper that could

Lovely little peppers...soon to be in my belly


Recent Works by jynax: (full gallery)

Croissant at an end by jynax, photography->people gallery All Alone by jynax, photography->nature gallery The Observer by jynax, photography->animals gallery
Croissant at an end All Alone The Observer

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.bikolnon
09/27/06 9:34 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments re "Cleared for Landing."

-joe-
0∈ [?]
Beauty is in the eye of the beholder. My Gallery .
::DigiCamMan
09/29/06 8:14 AM GMT
Hey Michael,

Thanks for the comments on 'Mirror Mirror on the Wall' I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
I would rather live my life as if there is a God and die to find out there isn't, than live my life as if there isn't and die to find out there is. Albert Camus ........ My Gallery
::SEFA
10/15/10 8:21 AM GMT
Hello Michael,
thank you for the very kind comment on "Blue mirror", greatly appreciated.

0∈ [?]
SEFA
.Trpoe
10/17/10 10:53 PM GMT
thank you for your comment
0∈ [?]
::Genver
10/18/10 7:48 PM GMT
Thank you for adding my photo "Acorn" to your favorites list,it is very appreciated,have a good week.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: