Caedes

Homepage for .kithkin

.kithkin

Artist
Real Name:
Kristian
Comments:
18
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Norway 
Birthday:
1978 (39 years) 
Membership:
06/04/04 4:18 PM GMT06/15/17 8:17 PM GMT 

Recent Works by kithkin: (full gallery)

Theatre of tranquility by kithkin, photography->landscape gallery Dreams of mountain running by kithkin, photography->mountains gallery Evening mist by kithkin, Photography->Landscape gallery
Theatre of tranquility Dreams of mountain running Evening mist

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Lady_Rhea_
09/02/05 11:47 PM GMT
Hello Kristian! Welcome to caedes, I like your pics. :)
-Alex
0∈ [?]
"Tall ships & tall kings three times three. What brought they from the founded land over the flowing sea? Seven stars & seven stones, and one white tree"-The Lord of the Rings
.kithkin
06/26/14 1:12 PM GMT
Thank you :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: