Caedes

Homepage for litlangel9

litlangel9

Member
Real Name:
mercedes
Email:
Comments:
26
Gender:
Location:
salem oregon 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/05/06 1:20 AM GMT06/01/10 2:43 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.baldman21
11/07/06 8:35 AM GMT
Hi Mercedes,
Thank you very much for the comment on Katherine.
I really appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
::JQ
11/18/06 8:54 PM GMT
Hi Mercedes, thanks for commenting on my fantasy painting! Im glad you liked the castle :-) Have a nice weekend! Jan
0∈ [?]
::MarianaEwa
11/18/06 9:57 PM GMT
Hi Mercedes, thanks for the sweet comments on Black wad and Kittens much appreciated. Actually therīs my friends kittens. But very cute, all 13 of them ...LOL...
Have a great evening :)
0∈ [?]
.reddawg151
03/05/08 4:53 AM GMT
thx for the comment on "Noreaster", it actually came out just like that!
0∈ [?]
~Bob
.titusboy25
03/08/09 8:38 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "without you" wallpaper,it's probably my most appreciated wallpaper here,on Caedes!:)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: