Caedes

Homepage for manders

manders

Member
Real Name:
Amanda
Comments:
14
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Southern California 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
03/18/05 8:12 PM GMT02/14/07 12:58 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::stuffnstuff
03/28/06 3:57 AM GMT
Amanda, thanks for commenting on "Planetary Communication". I really appreciate it. I know this is long overdue, but welcome to caedes. :-)
0∈ [?]
... File not found. Should I fake it? (Y/N) - Southern DOS: Y'all reckon? (Yep/Nope) - Smash forehead on keyboard to continue... - All computers wait at the same speed. - Enter any 11-digit prime number to continue...
.hernoor
04/12/06 3:30 PM GMT
Hi Amanda
Thanks for commenting on Stormy Day. Glad you liked it!

Noor
0∈ [?]
Tomorrow might never be | When you put your mind to it, you can accomplish anything - Doc Brown | My Gallery |
::zippee
04/13/06 8:50 PM GMT
Thank you for stopping by "Purple Daisy." I really liked the blurred white flowers too - glad you enjoyed it.
0∈ [?]
::signpainter
04/25/06 2:51 PM GMT
Thank you for the nice comment on "Blue Skies". Glad you enjoyed it!
0∈ [?]
A warm welcome from West Virginia. ~Terry~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: