Caedes

Homepage for missmansfield

missmansfield
Member
Real Name:
Isabella
Email:
Comments:
19
Gender:
female 
Location:
Scottsdale, AZ 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
08/13/05 1:58 AM GMT08/13/11 6:47 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Daybreakteacher
08/16/05 2:02 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes. I am glad you liked my Isabella Butterfly. I invite you to check out my other photos too. I love to hear what people think of them and if they have any advice to make them better. Thanks for your comments. Enjoy the site.
0∈ [?]
Wilderness_north
08/19/05 5:27 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on my "Tranquility" picture. Much appreciated.

Håkan.
0∈ [?]
...
alanoliver
08/19/05 11:20 AM GMT
Glad you liked "Mykonos"
0∈ [?]
Friendship isn't a big thing......it's a million little things.
+camerahound
08/21/05 8:04 PM GMT
Many thanks, Isabella, for your kind remark on "Pastry Dreams" -- and happy munchies! I really appreciate your taking the time.
0∈ [?]
Peace is worth killing for.
nigel_inglis
09/20/05 11:16 AM GMT
Sorry for the late thank you, I don't know what took me so long. Well thanks for the comment on "Confederation Bridge" I'm glad you like!
0∈ [?]
Anything worth doing, is worth doing well. Check this out!
afehrenbach
10/25/05 11:57 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on my 'Beauty and the Brush'. I appreciate the props!
0∈ [?]
"With love and patience, nothing is impossible." -Daisaku Ikeda

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: