Caedes

Homepage for mrslick

mrslick

Member
Real Name:
Richard Regozzi
Email:
Comments:
5
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Fredonia, Wisconsin, USA 
Birthday:
1968 (49 years) 
Membership:
02/27/04 1:23 PM GMT04/10/04 3:16 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
02/28/04 3:41 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments, Richard. Much appreciated :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
::mayne
02/29/04 1:29 AM GMT
Thank you for the coment on "Dead End" and welcome to Caedes Richard:-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
jtd073090
04/10/04 4:24 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Following the Road to Nowhere"...I'm glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
- Jeff

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: