Caedes

Homepage for mwebell

mwebell

Member
Real Name:
Gabby G.
Comments:
4
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Brooklyn, NY 
Birthday:
5 Jan 1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
05/02/06 3:28 AM GMT04/10/12 11:28 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Foxfire66
05/18/06 7:03 PM GMT
Thank you so much Gabby. Glad you enjoyed "Blue River Sunset". Welcome to Caedes!! Great people here and and alot of really cool pictures. Have fun looking and downloading!!
0∈ [?]
http://www.fleurdelis.com/desiderata.htm
::jacked
05/20/06 12:14 AM GMT
Thanks you Gabby for your wonderful comments on Whispers of passion, so glad you enjoy my images, have a wonderful and enjoyable weekend. Dwight.
0∈ [?]
The emotions, the tears, of wasted years, wash over me like a cold wind out of the north. I tremble and shake, with each breath i take, and there's no one around me that cares. Dwight.
.gabriela2006
02/13/08 2:32 AM GMT
Thanks for the friend add...welcome to Caedes:)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: