Caedes

Homepage for .natibrawler

.natibrawler

Artist
Real Name:
Donald
Comments:
8
Gender:
male 
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1980 (37 years) 
Membership:
03/13/08 5:43 PM GMT09/18/13 1:18 PM GMT 

Recent Works by natibrawler: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::rp64
03/16/08 1:25 PM GMT
Thanx for your comments on Winter Waves, it appears I am accross the Lake from you this was taken on the Milwaukee lakefront!

Rich
0∈ [?]
"'Life is not a journey to the grave with the intention of arriving safely in a pretty and well preserved body, but rather to skid in broadside, thoroughly used up, totally worn out, and loudly proclaiming, "WOW! What a ride!"'
.SkyFlya
03/17/08 11:57 AM GMT
Hey natibrawler!
Welcome to Caedes! Thank you very much for leaving a comment on one of my pictures!
SkyFlya
0∈ [?]
::Rokh
04/28/08 8:28 PM GMT
Thanks a lot Don for your kind comment on "Louvre, Pyramid"!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: