Caedes

Homepage for .nexusgx

.nexusgx

Artist
Real Name:
Steve
Comments:
4
Gender:
male 
Birthday:
6 Jul 1983 (31 years) 
Membership:
01/11/05 6:20 AM GMT04/08/11 12:38 AM GMT 

Recent Works by nexusgx: (full gallery)

Straggler V3 by nexusgx, Illustrations->Digital gallery The Straggler V2 by nexusgx, Illustrations->Digital gallery The Straggler by nexusgx, Illustrations->Digital gallery
Straggler V3 The Straggler V2 The Straggler

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: