Caedes

Homepage for .northerncal98

.northerncal98
Artist
Real Name:
Shannon Hicks
Comments:
14
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Northern California 
Birthday:
1970 (44 years) 
Membership:
12/21/04 2:45 AM GMT01/26/09 1:29 AM GMT 

Recent Works by northerncal98: (full gallery)

Bumpass Hell, Lassen National Park by northerncal98, Photography->Landscape gallery Arcs & Angles: Sundial Bridge by northerncal98, Photography->Architecture gallery Haystack Rock, Cannon Beach Oregon by northerncal98, Photography->Shorelines gallery
Bumpass Hell, Lassen National Park Arcs & Angles: Sundial Bridge Haystack Rock, Cannon Beach Oregon

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::mesmerized
12/14/05 5:49 PM GMT
Hi Shannon...I see I am first to leave a comment here and though you are not new here, let me give you a big welcome to caedes...sure hope you are having as much fun here as I do...also, thanks so much for your visit and nice comments on Forest Green (for fotobob)...I am very glad you liked it and I appreciate you stopping by.:Pat.

0∈ [?]
I used to be Snow White, but I drifted
.MellodySmiles
10/17/06 9:34 PM GMT
Hi Shannon! Thank you so much for your comment on "Boquet of Springs" it was definitely a fun one for me. Yes, I am still at RK. I love it there and look forward to our move. Have you talked to Garrett lately? Glad to hear you are doing fine! God Bless!
0∈ [?]
My visits will be infrequent this fall but my friends here at Caededs will not be far from my thoughts. Carrie

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: