Caedes

Homepage for .ohgust

.ohgust

Artist
Real Name:
Nick
Comments:
8
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Vancouver, BC Canada 
Birthday:
30 Apr 1979 (38 years) 
Membership:
05/28/04 6:30 PM GMT09/26/16 11:08 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ohgust: (full gallery)

Peace Arch by ohgust, Photography->Architecture gallery
Peace Arch

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.J_E_F
01/26/09 8:58 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Hope you enjoy the atmosphere. J
0∈ [?]
.Genver
10/25/09 4:08 AM GMT
Thank you very much for the kind words on "Giant Double Sungold Sunflower".Have a good weekend.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: