Caedes

Homepage for .pandapaws30

.pandapaws30
Artist
Real Name:
Kelsi
Comments:
3
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
New York 
Birthday:
1996 (21 years) 
Membership:
05/24/09 5:59 PM GMT11/22/09 8:10 PM GMT 

Recent Works by pandapaws30: (full gallery)

Murking Shadows by pandapaws30, Photography->Nature gallery Ripple by pandapaws30, Photography->Textures gallery
Murking Shadows Ripple

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.avedeloff
05/26/09 9:45 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
.JayC242
06/25/09 10:10 AM GMT
Hey Kelsi and welcome to Caedes!
Don't be afraid to experiment as you are very capable judging by your first 2 pics. One thing you will find by being on Caedes and absorbing the experience is that you won't stop learning from others (and yourself!).
I look forward to seeing more work and unique images from you.
Best wishes to you and yours.
J ;¬)
0∈ [?]
“Do not dwell in the past, do not dream of the future, concentrate the mind on the present moment." Buddha ɔʎɐɾ™

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: