Caedes

Homepage for pinkstar1997

pinkstar1997

Member
Real Name:
Ferdinand
Comments:
12
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Philippines 
Birthday:
1974 (43 years) 
Membership:
09/27/05 1:37 AM GMT12/09/06 10:09 AM GMT 

Recent Works by pinkstar1997: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::PrettyFae
09/27/05 3:47 PM GMT
Hey there :D
Thanks for commenting on *T.O.X.I.C*, *For You* and *Something For The Girls*...I'm pleased you liked them!
Welcome to Caedes, also ^_^
Have fun!
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x ...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...
::verenabloo
09/28/05 6:12 AM GMT
Welcome to caedes...please tell us something about yourself...where you live and what interests you have.....and anything else..
0∈ [?]
in leafy stillness autumn winds gently touch trees until one day the dance begins and unlocks the calico colours (part of one of my poems)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: