Caedes

Homepage for pirfectimprfectin

pirfectimprfectin

Member
Real Name:
mollie
Comments:
12
Gender:
chick 
Location:
chicago 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
10/26/04 8:59 PM GMT12/01/04 10:30 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
mum42
10/30/04 12:56 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thanks so much for your kind comment on Overview III. It's appreciated.
0∈ [?]
never give up
::philcUK
12/02/04 9:30 AM GMT
thank you Mollie for you post on my abstract image - glad you liked it

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: