Caedes

Homepage for .prentzas

.prentzas

Artist
Real Name:
Lampros Prentzas
Comments:
15
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Athens Greece 
Birthday:
1966 (51 years) 
Membership:
09/10/03 3:47 PM GMT02/18/08 7:37 PM GMT 

Recent Works by prentzas: (full gallery)

seagul2 by prentzas, photography->birds gallery Winter Moon by prentzas, space gallery Black & white by prentzas, photography->landscape gallery
seagul2 Winter Moon Black & white

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jojomercury
11/20/03 1:46 PM GMT
0∈ [?]
Living&Enjoying Life Nothing To Fear

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: