Caedes

Homepage for queenie01

queenie01
Member
Real Name:
Heather
Comments:
3
Gender:
Female 
Location:
North Carolina 
Birthday:
1974 (43 years) 
Membership:
08/27/06 1:00 PM GMT09/25/06 9:47 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::J_272004
09/01/06 12:08 AM GMT
Hi Heather.. thanks for stopping by Satin Feathers... i'm glad you like it...

Welcome to Caedes, I'm sure you will enjoy it here, there is fantastic art work as well as the friendly (sometimes crazy) helpful members, if you have any questions and its not in FAQ’s feel free to ask any of the members, we all love to help.. =) be warned though.. this site is very addictive...


0∈ [?]
MY GALLERY ........... "A sense of humour is as important to life as shock absorbers to a car.. It helps us over the bumps im life" / P.K. Shaw

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: