Caedes

Homepage for .ra_ra_chan

.ra_ra_chan

Artist
Real Name:
La La
Comments:
27
Gender:
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
06/21/07 3:56 AM GMT01/28/10 4:39 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ra_ra_chan: (full gallery)

Metallic by ra_ra_chan, abstract gallery Lines by ra_ra_chan, computer gallery Spirits by ra_ra_chan, computer gallery
Metallic Lines Spirits

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.bliz_dev
07/23/07 11:14 AM GMT
Hi La La,
Thanks for your comment on "Pinky"!
0∈ [?]
.tahaddi_challenge
07/23/07 3:36 PM GMT
thanks a bunch for the comment on 'listening' welcome to caedes.
0∈ [?]
"Jamis fights with either hand."
.011art
07/31/07 11:15 AM GMT
Thank you so much for the very nice comment. M
0∈ [?]
World wide ride!
.gabriela2006
08/04/07 7:43 PM GMT
Thank you for your nice comment on "Blue Flower"
0∈ [?]
.Saily80
08/06/07 12:01 AM GMT
Hey LA La.thnx for your nice comment on"out of control".

Christian
0∈ [?]
.Saily80
08/07/07 9:35 AM GMT
Hey LA La.thnx for your nice comment on" No Name3"

Christian
0∈ [?]
.Tootles
08/07/07 4:08 PM GMT
Hi, thanks for visiting Sunset Glow Tree! Hope you're enjoying it here on Caedes.
0∈ [?]
::tee
08/12/07 8:49 PM GMT
Hi, La La - the "rah rah" you gave "answering jan" was wonderful. Thank you so much for taking the time to stop and comment -

tee
0∈ [?]
So many pics and so little time can mean just one thing - it must be - tee time
casechaser
08/30/07 8:30 PM GMT
Thank you La La for commenting on Smooth Texture. I really do appreciate your thoughts.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: