Caedes

Homepage for revivor007

revivor007
Member
Real Name:
Deyanira
Email:
Comments:
1
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Grand Rapids, Michigan 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
05/23/04 3:12 AM GMT04/11/08 2:07 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
04/27/05 8:08 AM GMT
For me, Peru is a magic country. Very poor, but the inhabitants (out of Lima) are really kind. And they have a great history with Incas and before the Incas. Thanks for your comment Deyanira and welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: