Caedes

Homepage for riri925

riri925
Member
Real Name:
RiRi Lovegood
Comments:
29
Gender:
Female 
Location:
USA 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
12/10/04 1:39 AM GMT12/25/05 2:03 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Sherpa
12/11/04 2:52 AM GMT
thanks for the comment
0∈ [?]
Please see my image Ocean Blue and my picture Quiet creek
::photoimagery
12/12/04 6:23 AM GMT
Hi. Welcome to Caedes, I hope your stay will be long and happy. Thanks for the comments on "Hooty Hoooooo". I really am pleased you liked it.
0∈ [?]
+mayne
12/12/04 11:06 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Georgia Sunset". Glad you like it and thanks for the encouragement;-) Welcome to Caedes!
0∈ [?]
Darryl
riri925
12/12/04 11:30 PM GMT
Thanks!
0∈ [?]
*sits alone with a cupcake* *eats cupcake* *looks around* I miss my cupcake...
stuffnstuff
02/05/05 3:18 PM GMT
Hey there. Thanks for the comment, I am glad you liked my image "Too Cold for Me." :-)
0∈ [?]
-those who hit rock bottom are too concerned with self pity to realize that they are lying on an anvil- Psalm 66:10, Job 10:8

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: