Caedes

Homepage for scarletthurst94

scarletthurst94

Member
Real Name:
Scarlett Smith
Comments:
18
Birthday:
1994 (23 years) 
Membership:
09/25/04 2:26 AM GMT02/21/05 9:35 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
scarletthurst94
09/25/04 9:13 AM GMT
Hi Iam am Scarett and I love desktop backgrounds I make them into stationaries!
0∈ [?]
scarett
Devushka
09/27/04 2:56 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, Scarlett! Thanks for your kind words on 'Daybreak Boogie'... Much appreciated. :D
0∈ [?]
"Egotism is just the anesthetic that dulls the pain of stupidity."
::reddawg151
10/12/04 4:56 PM GMT
Thank you for commenting on "Fantasia 1", yup they are supposed to look like flowers.
0∈ [?]
~Bob
pixelpusher
10/13/04 7:21 PM GMT
Hi Scarlett, thank you for looking at and commenting on "The Art Of War". I'm very glad you liked it.

Terry
0∈ [?]
Art washes away from the soul the dust of life....Picasso
J_272004
10/16/04 5:40 AM GMT
Thanks Scarlett for your comment on Spring... im very glad you liked it.. :)
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
fantom
10/16/04 5:56 AM GMT
Hi Scarlett
Thanks for taking the time to comment on "framed" I am pleased that you liked it
Russell
0∈ [?]
::groo2k
10/18/04 9:13 AM GMT
Thanks Scarlett for your comment on Fast Desktop...very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
...rob... turtle...
calmagical
10/26/04 9:59 AM GMT
Thank-you for your comment on "This is what's left of the Planet" .
0∈ [?]
Kittens are cute...artwork is neat.
PuMa
11/21/04 2:13 PM GMT
Thanks Scarlett, for the great wods to; 'Line Field Red' I'm glad you like it so much :)
0∈ [?]
Just be.
nmsmith
01/20/05 3:11 PM GMT
Thanks, Scarlett, for your compliments on "Pastel Dreams." I hope you have a great day.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: